ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13903007

nr 1390 3007

Malcolm Morley

(1931-2018), Storbritannien

Malcolm Morley (1931-2018), Great Britain. Signed, numbered 72/100, dated 1974. Unframed, 75x104 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 72/100, daterad 1974. Oramat löst blad, 75x104 cm

Malcolm Morley, British-American artist born 1931, dead 2018.

Yes

1000

SEK 300

Monday April 12 2021
at 18:56:13

6/4 22:01:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Malcolm Morley

Read more about Malcolm Morley